<br />
<b>Notice</b>:  Undefined index: alt_desc in <b>/home/bnpsfaridabad/public_html/desk-header.php</b> on line <b>25</b><br />
BN Public School Faridabad
BN Public School
Faridabad
UDISE Code – 06191610703
School code - 40128
About BNPS

 

BN PUBLIC SCHOOL, FARIDABAD--
STAFF STATEMENT CLASS- I to VIII
           
S.NO NAME OF EMPLOYEE DESIG. EDUCATIONAL QUALIFICATION
1 MRS. REKHA SHARMA PRINCIPAL MA,B.ed
2 MR. I.K.MISHRA PGT M.A B.ED
3 MR.SANGRAM SINGH PGT M.A(Eco),M.PHIL,B.Ed
4 MRS.BABITA RAWAT PGT B.Com,B.Ed ,MCA,CTET-II,HTET-I
5 MR.VINOD SINGH PGT M.COM,/M.PHILL,B.Ed
6 MRS.RIMPLE PGT M.COM.B.Ed
7 MRS.NEETU BANSAL PGT M.COM,M.A.(ECO), B.Ed
8 MRS. SONIA DHASMANA PGT M.SC(MATHS)B.Ed
9 MRS. SUMAN RANI PGT M.SC(MATHS)B.Ed
10 MR. MANOJ KUMAR PGT M.SC (Chemistry), B.Ed
11 MRS.MONICA SRIVASTAV PGT M.COM,B.Ed
12 MRS. NEHA KUMARI PGT M.SC
13 MRS. RANJANA BALA PGT M.Com,M.Ed
14 MRS. SAPNA CHAUHAN PGT M.SC B.ED
15 MRS.UPINDER KAUR PGT MA.(ENG) , B.Ed
16 MRS.KANCHAN RAWAT TGT  
17 MS.JYOTI SHARMA TGT M.A.( His), B.Ed,M.Ed.
18 MS.KAMAL PANDEY TGT B.Sc., ,B.Ed.(MATHS)
19 MRS. RAMA CHAWLA TGT M.A.,B.Ed.
20 MRS.SUNITA SHARMA TGT M.A. (HINDI), B.Ed
21 MS.VISHVESHVARI NEGI TGT M.A(His).,B.Ed
22 MS.KIRAN CHITKARA TGT M.A (ENG.), B.Ed
23 MR.DAYA CHAND TGT B.A. ,M.A(Eng), B.Ed.
24 MS.POONAM RAHEJA TGT B.SC(MATHS)., B.Ed
25 MRS.SHANTI BIJALWAN TGT B.A. ,M.A ,B.Ed
26 MRS.SEEMA NAUTIYAL TGT M.A (Hindi), B.Ed
27 MRS.POONAM JUYAL TGT M.SC, B.ED,CTET-II,HTET-II&III
28 MRS.KAVITA BHATT TGT MA(HINDI), B.ED,CTET
29 MRS.PRIYANKA RAWAT TGT MSC,B.Ed
30 MRS.REENA NEGI TGT M.SC, B.Ed
32 MRS. RUKHMANI PRT M.COM,JBT
33 MS.MANJU GUSAIN PRT  M.A.B.ED
34 MRS.CHANCHAL SUNEJA PRT B.A. , B.Ed.
35 MRS.DIMPLE CHAUHAN PRT M.COM., N.T.T.,B.Ed
36 MRS.KIRAN GAWARI PRT M.A,B.Ed
37 MRS.KALPANA SINGH PRT B.A,B.ED,CRAFT TEACHER TRAINING
38 MRS. JYOTI GUSAIN PRT B.COM, M.BA
39 MR.KAILASH CHAND PTI B.A, B.PED.
40 MRS. VANDANA  LIBR. B.A,BLIS,MLIS
41 MRS. SANTOSH RAWAT PRT B.A,B.ED
42 MR.PARDEEP KUMAR PRT B.A.MUSIC
43 MRS.SEEMA KUKREJA PRT M.A, NTT,B.ED (Pursuing))
44 MRS. NIMMI PANWAR NTT 10+2,NTT
45 MRS. ROSHNI BISHT NTT B.A(PROG),NTT
46 POOJA NEGI P.A B.COM,DIP.IN OFFICE MGMNT
47 DEVENDRA SINGH OFFICE ASSISTANT COMPUTER HARDWARE, SOFTWARE , MC ITP 
48 AMIT BHATT CLERK 10+2,A+N+
49 AMITA  SEMALTY CLERK B.COM.COMP.
50 RAJENDER  BHATT TR.INCHARGE 10